more performer info on...

Image of Gianna Dior

Gianna Dior

All Forums > Star Crossed > Star Crossed Forum Page 2 > Gianna Dior > Gianna Dior (page 11)
Page 11 of 81 First < 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 23 36 > Last
AuthorPost
VikesFan1981
Senior Member

1461 Posts
5/17
Posted - Nov 3 2018 : 1:12AM
Pitbull67
Senior Member

6717 Posts
12/15
Posted - Nov 3 2018 : 7:07AM
^ Will be looking out for that one. Gianna looks so hot!
pawels2378
Member

162 Posts
10/18
Posted - Nov 3 2018 : 10:13AM
This scene is for bamvisions. I think it will new scene for evilangel.
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 3 2018 : 10:20AM
More eye candy. Another box cover for the lovely Gianna. At what point can we start labeling her a Superstar? I know she is still relativity new in the business, but 30+ released scenes i 6 months is damn impressive especially when you read comments from her fellow performers, and directors on her talents and professionalism.
6115-full.jpg
 
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 3 2018 : 10:56AM
Looks like Gianna shot a scene for Femdom Empire. Can you say pegging?
DrETrkRVAAAv29D.jpg large.jpg
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 3 2018 : 1:33PM
A new scene coming Wed. from Exotic4k. I thought it was only a matter of time before they shot a scene with Gianna given her Italian/Native American heritage.
DrF9Oy_XgAASMiN.jpg large.jpg
Edited by - Zonker on 11/3/2018 1:33:45 PM
Shylock
Spieglergirls.com

"Patron of the Tarts"
2431 Posts
3/03
Posted - Nov 3 2018 : 2:27PM
She makes me look tall! lol

AVN NTD.jpg

SHYLOCK
"Patron of the Tarts"
Spieglergirls.com
"Spieglergirls don't get fucked on camera. They DO the fucking!"
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 3 2018 : 8:03PM
^ Standing tall and a YUGE smile on your face for being smart and lucky enough to sign such a talented performer.
I imagine you have male and female talent, studios, producers and directors practically beating down your door to work with her.. Still keeping my fingers crossed Gianna will have a scene with Riley Reid each pleasuring the others pussies and AZZholes.
From Gianna's Twitter; On November 6th, if you send me proof that you voted I'll send you an exclusive video of me getting FUCKED!!!!! 100% serious about this 💗 plz vote #Election2018
DrHRutTU8AAeSdS.jpg
Gianna, will you take my word for it? I early voted and threw my little "I voted" sticker away. Please!
Edited by - Zonker on 11/3/2018 9:03:25 PM
bert
Member

Porn is my Life!!
219 Posts
1/17
Posted - Nov 4 2018 : 1:23AM
The Sessions: Part 10 - babes

012.jpg 113.jpg153.jpg158.jpg157.jpg148.jpg107.jpg103.jpg

pawels2378
Member

162 Posts
10/18
Posted - Nov 4 2018 : 3:36AM
I don't see The Sessions: Part 10 for babes.com. Today is new scene but don't seen upcoming videos
CummingLinguist All-Star Supporter
All-Star Member

5908 Posts
11/11
Posted - Nov 4 2018 : 9:34AM
I voted by mail, but I can't find my receipt.
I think we should all encourage everyone we know to vote, and hopefully that will put Gianna in a good enough mood to share the video with all her fellow Americans.
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 4 2018 : 11:13AM
^^^Holy Holy Shit! [:P)]
I all most shot my wad in my jeans without touching myself.
Edited by - Zonker on 11/4/2018 11:14:29 AM
LoveButton
Deactivated User

Gianna Dior - Current "It" Girl
247 Posts
8/16
Posted - Nov 4 2018 : 8:18PM
Guessing she is there now....but when she walks away with the Best New Actress AVN January 19th the guessing will be put to rest.
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 5 2018 : 9:14PM
One way to catch your attention an sell more DVDs. Put one of the most beautifully and a rising MegaStar on your box cover. Not to shabby of an honor when you consider the other girls they could pick from this shoot.
DrRdFwwX4AAnYQ8.jpg
 
ISS
Member

188cm85kg20cm
977 Posts
7/17
Posted - Nov 5 2018 : 10:27PM
In my opinion, when she does an interracial showcase with Jules Jordan or Greg Lansky, that's when she'd hit it big!
LoveButton
Deactivated User

Gianna Dior - Current "It" Girl
247 Posts
8/16
Posted - Nov 6 2018 : 8:55AM
Gianna is causing me a financial hardship. I've had...yes had....to buy so many site subscriptions in the last 6 months...she's owning my wallet. Not mad though. :)
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 6 2018 : 11:20AM
New VR scene out with Goddess Gianna
Can we all agree Gianna loves to suck dick?
vrh0146_giannadior_ryandriller_180_050.jpg
Gianna getting DRILLED by Ryan Driller.
vrh0146_giannadior_ryandriller_180_087.jpg
vrh0146_giannadior_ryandriller_180_172.jpg
Edited by - Zonker on 11/6/2018 11:22:39 AM
VikesFan1981
Senior Member

1461 Posts
5/17
Posted - Nov 6 2018 : 6:40PM
That's a great lineup all together!
LoveButton
Deactivated User

Gianna Dior - Current "It" Girl
247 Posts
8/16
Posted - Nov 6 2018 : 8:39PM
Yep it is ...and I noticed all 4 have at least a little hair down there. Thank you ladies.
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 7 2018 : 5:42PM
A new Gianna scene out today and folks it's another winner.
Gianna's bush is coming along quite nicely. Can you believe they actually pay a guy to lick her love pot?
vlcsnap-2018-11-07-15h26m52s83.png
Gianna's deep throat skills aren't there yet but I predict at some point she will master it.
vlcsnap-2018-11-07-15h28m19s191.png
vlcsnap-2018-11-07-15h29m22s46.png
Gianna waiting for a good load on her face and the guy overshoots his mark.
vlcsnap-2018-11-07-15h30m20s111.png
Latin Lover
Member

534 Posts
9/12
Posted - Nov 7 2018 : 11:33PM
e4k_giannadior091718-18.jpg
e4k_giannadior091718-19.jpg
e4k_giannadior091718-14.jpg
Gianna is so beautiful!!!
PornStashMustache
New Member

5 Posts
10/18
Posted - Nov 8 2018 : 1:01AM
i was thinking the same.. i see glimpses of early, natural lela star, too.
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 8 2018 : 11:08AM
Busy Busy Busy Goddess Gianna back in action. No question, she loves the girls.
Gianna getting her right breast taste tested . I also noticed Gianna is bald down below so scene most likely a early shoot
96888_019.jpg
Gianna's tongue in AZZ.
96888_077.jpg

Just good ole G/G/G action
96888_062.jpg
Edited by - Zonker on 11/8/2018 4:35:49 PM

Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 8 2018 : 4:34PM
More stuff from Goddess Gianna to look forward to. My penis is getting quite a workout.
Gianna adorns another box cover.
DrgQtoFWkAESi2v.jpg large.jpg
An All-star cast
DrdA_tUXgAArUk7.jpg large.jpg
 
VikesFan1981
Senior Member

1461 Posts
5/17
Posted - Nov 8 2018 : 7:24PM
Lone Wolf
Senior Member

LANA means ANAL :)
9658 Posts
4/11
Posted - Nov 8 2018 : 9:13PM
e4k_giannadior091718-14.jpg
Gianna's sweet asshole looks so tight and eagerly waiting for some good loving!!!
however
Senior Member

Your boyfriend doesn't know about me and your mother
2134 Posts
6/09
Posted - Nov 9 2018 : 4:47AM
^ That pic should be against the law :)
zaxmate
Senior Member

8384 Posts
5/15
Posted - Nov 9 2018 : 12:15PM
[Tweet is no longer available]
lefaf
Deactivated User

5776 Posts
10/14
Posted - Nov 9 2018 : 1:06PM
LoveButton
Deactivated User

Gianna Dior - Current "It" Girl
247 Posts
8/16
Posted - Nov 9 2018 : 8:29PM
You like that huh? How about this screen shot from the Manuel's Fucking POV trailer....
Damn near took my breath away.
GiannaHole.png
BTW: Skip to 2:39 of the trailer

Edited by - lovebutton on 11/9/2018 8:33:13 PM

Lone Wolf
Senior Member

LANA means ANAL :)
9658 Posts
4/11
Posted - Nov 9 2018 : 9:50PM
VikesFan1981
Senior Member

1461 Posts
5/17
Posted - Nov 9 2018 : 10:30PM
^^That's quite a gape for someone who has never done anal.
Lone Wolf
Senior Member

LANA means ANAL :)
9658 Posts
4/11
Posted - Nov 10 2018 : 11:49AM
^ Never done on camera.
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 10 2018 : 12:13PM
Poor Bastard. Having Goddess Gianna looking hot as hell and being fitted with a chasity cock cage. You hope he at least got a blow job from her.
Screenshot_2018-11-10 ~Gianna Dior~ ( Gianna_DiorXXX) Twitter.png
Screenshot_2018-1a1-10 ~Gianna Dior~ ( Gianna_DiorXXX) Twitter.png
Screenshot_a2018-11-10 ~Gianna Dior~ ( Gianna_DiorXXX) Twitter.png
Screenshot_20a18-11-10 ~Gianna Dior~ ( Gianna_DiorXXX) Twitter.png
 
lefaf
Deactivated User

5776 Posts
10/14
Posted - Nov 10 2018 : 12:24PM
no bj,she didn't touch his cock!thats a real dom!and she looks fantastic!
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 10 2018 : 1:00PM
^ Maybe BTS? Then again he may have before the shoot so he wouldn't be sporting a raging hard on. .
VikesFan1981
Senior Member

1461 Posts
5/17
Posted - Nov 11 2018 : 9:28AM
johnsisk
Member

131 Posts
10/18
Posted - Nov 11 2018 : 10:01AM
There was a pic with strapon.. Has she pegged the guy?? is there a scene like that?
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 11 2018 : 9:49PM
The Boxer's Whore from Scam Angels staring the Goddess Gianna and Gia Derza.
And in this corner The lovely Gianna Dior getting fucked in a standing reverse cowgirl.
Screenshot_2018-11-11 ~Gianna Dior~ ( Gianna_DiorXXX) Twitter.png
And in round 2 It's Gia turn to get fucked while Gianna licks her gash.
Screenshota_2018-11-11 ~Gianna Dior~ ( Gianna_DiorXXX) Twitter.png
VikesFan1981
Senior Member

1461 Posts
5/17
Posted - Nov 11 2018 : 10:28PM
^Those two in a scene together would be hot.
The Viking
Senior Member

1232 Posts
3/16
Posted - Nov 11 2018 : 11:14PM
Seeing her squirt like crazy... amazing scene
LoveButton
Deactivated User

Gianna Dior - Current "It" Girl
247 Posts
8/16
Posted - Nov 12 2018 : 8:32AM
Guessing Shylock was proud of Gianna in the Boxer's Whore. She was aggressive AF. Gia's braid got a work out.
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 12 2018 : 11:51AM
More stills of Gianna and Gia from their Scam Angel shoot.
A very familiar sight, a large penis in Gianna's mouth.
5be51159ef506_625m0736.jpg
The girls playing nice and sharing a stiffy.
5be511643786c_625m0752.jpg
Gianna getting plowed while Gia works the nut sack.
5be5113f66ebf_625m0645.jpg
Gianna taking it on the ropes.
5be511556ebff_625m0708.jpg
lefaf
Deactivated User

5776 Posts
10/14
Posted - Nov 12 2018 : 1:13PM
her pussy is perfection.
Gapelover24x7
Deactivated User

King of Gapes
15473 Posts
10/12
Posted - Nov 12 2018 : 1:44PM
Great to hear this!
You NEVER must change your perfect and super hot body.
Definely, my favourite body in porn now
Gapelover24x7
Deactivated User

King of Gapes
15473 Posts
10/12
Posted - Nov 12 2018 : 1:48PM
GODDAMN!
Gianna will be a fantastic gaping slut!
vlcsnap-2018-11-01-21h16m35s167.png
GiannaHole.png
LoveButton
Deactivated User

Gianna Dior - Current "It" Girl
247 Posts
8/16
Posted - Nov 13 2018 : 8:28AM
Damn...you better pack a lunch it you plan to keep up with her! Looks like two new scenes out today.
Bangbros - Pretty Girl Stretched by Neighbor
Throated - Luxury Throat
bbe16811189.jpg
70257_01_01.jpg

Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 13 2018 : 11:36AM
^ And the band plays on. It's 2 for Tuesday for Goddess Gianna with a release on BlowPass.
Looking as lovely as ever and ready for dick.
97108_053.jpg
A mouthful of man sausage.
97108_114.jpg
Taking a breather for before chowing down for more.
97108_074.jpg
Zonker
Senior Member

1369 Posts
11/13
Posted - Nov 13 2018 : 11:54AM
^^Looks like #6 scene from BangBros for Goddess Gianna They saw the star power of Gianna from the beginning and booked the shit our of her.
In order
1. A Porn Star Is Born On The Bus
2. Father's Day Present
3. Getting The Super Model Gianna Dior In P.O.V.
4.Gianna Dior Fucks Some More
5. Perv Roommate Gets Fucked
6. Pretty Girl Stretched by Neighbor
On her knees sucking dick. They should at least give the poor girl a rug to kneel on
bbe16811148.jpg
bbe16811195.jpg
bbe16811244.jpg
LoveButton
Deactivated User

Gianna Dior - Current "It" Girl
247 Posts
8/16
Posted - Nov 14 2018 : 8:07AM
We are incredibly blessed to have a Queen who never keeps us waiting for her next scene. November 19th release date.
Oh and yet another box cover.
Stags And Vixens Hotwife Tales 2 Trailer
657447036859f.jpg
Edited by - lovebutton on 11/14/2018 8:19:32 AM
All Forums > Star Crossed > Star Crossed Forum Page 2 Gianna Dior > Gianna Dior (page 11)

Previous topic: Octavia Red
Next topic: Azul Hermosa
Page 11 of 81 First < 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 23 36 > Last



Jump To: